Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
13D2YThousand sunny6551625969
2EpiCEpiC159784690
3HellBound2Hell148580163
4GODGod of Hordes48525072
5ELiTEL1T16414076
6NPPNational Park Police109407862
7I^IThe ChaIIengers453317466
8GLASquad303306112
9HEROTHE HORDES47280617
10WDELWood Elves84272856
11BLABloodlust Assasins78268510
12LuckI am lucky guy615231860
13TWTaiwan87227064
14AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 184164824
15BLEBloodlust Elites25158855