Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
13D2YThousand sunny8711853986
2EpiCEpiC156781430
3LYRALYRA14602023
4HellBound2Hell126592596
5GODGod of Hordes37435753
6ARESVKid and TSND22402052
7ELiTEL1T16378997
8NPPNational Park Police102362232
9I^IThe ChaIIengers236338479
10WDELWood Elves108329423
11LuckI am lucky guy641283652
12GLASquad294277951
13BLABloodlust Assasins78269148
14HEROTHE HORDES44261068
15TWTaiwan87231371