Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
13D2YThousand sunny8571748939
2LYRALYRA281475353
3ARESVKid and TSND381042644
4HellBound2Hell183897605
5EpiCEpiC167754909
6GODGod of Hordes36421352
7NPPNational Park Police102363601
8WDELWood Elves57348928
9I^IThe ChaIIengers235339630
10XLLSINVESTIGACIONANDRES39317771
11ELiTEL1T15312800
12LuckI am lucky guy640281859
13KAKLKAKL68280764
14GLASquad293279926
15BLABloodlust Assasins78269318