Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1LYRALYRA552536829
2ARESVKid and TSND862118644
33D2YThousand sunny8671899230
4HellBound2Hell204889191
5EpiCEpiC229724413
6WDELWood Elves75604650
7KAKLKAKL175556431
8GODGod of Hordes30382798
9NPPNational Park Police97355564
10I^IThe ChaIIengers233337620
11AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 250301569
12FDGTFidget 14282172
13BLABloodlust Assasins78269444
14LuckI am lucky guy644263857
15GLASquad305231399