Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1EpiCEpiC110599329
2NPPNational Park Police90427582
3ELiTEL1T16357352
4BLABloodlust Assasins85352766
5GODGod of Hordes27344998
6HEROTHE HORDES51330332
7SirKnight37223424
8TWTaiwan83220460
9LuckI am lucky guy618196691
10UVGUnited Vanguard73134425
11LordLord99120134
12LoyaLoyal10116591
13AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 119114675
14GLASquad215114401
15BLEBloodlust Elites2096682