Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
13D2YThousand sunny8671910817
2LYRALYRA341664510
3ARESVKid and TSND711548511
4HellBound2Hell111862670
5EpiCEpiC193681617
6WDELWood Elves64505964
7KAKLKAKL122413211
8GODGod of Hordes32390901
9NPPNational Park Police101344021
10I^IThe ChaIIengers235339882
11LuckI am lucky guy662301858
12GLASquad304300755
13ELiTEL1T14295826
14FDGTFidget 13289496
15BLABloodlust Assasins78269318