Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1LYRALYRA452170645
23D2YThousand sunny8661892057
3ARESVKid and TSND711646745
4HellBound2Hell167921204
5EpiCEpiC204732988
6WDELWood Elves67508936
7KAKLKAKL117403078
8GODGod of Hordes30390772
9I^IThe ChaIIengers235339999
10NPPNational Park Police100337882
11GLASquad313309368
12LuckI am lucky guy642302068
13FDGTFidget 17291748
14BLABloodlust Assasins78269328
15AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 218260914