Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1BFBBlackforge Bandits1003,925,606
2LYRALYRA1283,620,160
3Oof Order of Fight1832,483,760
4HellBound2Hell1492,386,082
5DAWNDawn1121,790,299
63D2YThousand sunny8331,638,766
7ARESVKid and TSND111,533,211
8EpiCEpiC252839,292
9H3RODownfall Bloodlust Heroes156731,998
10ASH Ashfall Assassins17526,734
11G M Game Managers68451,547
12SpamGreen Eggs and Spam205434,176
13 TUNTUN reborn again tf74424,361
14AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 254418,896
15TVICThe Victors113407,973