Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1BFBBlackforge Bandits1665,577,881
2LYRALYRA1624,808,654
3TROVThe Rise of Vanguard2552,451,796
4HellBound2Hell1542,406,499
53D2YThousand sunny8251,637,366
6ASH Ashfall Assassins331,523,847
7ARESVKid and TSND101,515,550
8AN10LESNE ANDS THE XLLS1371,297,028
9DAWNDawn911,260,099
10Oof Order of Fight1161,223,135
11EpiCEpiC247918,300
12TVICThe Victors181617,879
13SpamGreen Eggs and Spam204429,291
14G M Game Managers68426,497
15VanVanguard Van49389,764