Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1BFBBlackforge Bandits1244,695,650
2LYRALYRA1674,655,120
3HellBound2Hell2463,369,016
43D2YThousand sunny8261,631,040
5Oof Order of Fight1421,521,753
6ARESVKid and TSND91,487,373
7DAWNDawn941,444,633
8ASH Ashfall Assassins281,344,920
9EpiCEpiC278935,737
10TVICThe Victors167677,707
11TROVThe Rise of Vanguard58515,344
12BLEBloodlust Elites21468,740
13SpamGreen Eggs and Spam205433,562
14AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 248400,711
15GODGod of Hordes27382,702