Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1BLEBloodlust Elites772503985
2LYRALYRA632466364
33D2YThousand sunny8541814072
4ARESVKid and TSND71081158
5HellBound2Hell1361029770
6EvEEvolved ELiT721019446
7KAKLKAKL272913142
8EpiCEpiC256830733
9 TUNTUN reborn again tf59806322
10VLVanguard Legion46800279
11OLDEThe Ancient Gods55742414
12AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 272521836
13WDELWood Elves66399888
14GODGod of Hordes28369276
15SYGStole Your Glory76353888