Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
1LYRALYRA783260931
23D2YThousand sunny8641914272
3OLDEThe Ancient Gods551093186
4ARESVKid and TSND101040970
5HellBound2Hell105900018
6BLEBloodlust Elites42853087
7KAKLKAKL249809667
8EpiCEpiC241729136
9SYGStole Your Glory117589249
10WDELWood Elves73502014
11AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 265491006
12GODGod of Hordes29351374
13I^IThe ChaIIengers232335013
14DiaDabolical35326369
15NPPNational Park Police93288273