Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
16-F-r e e97561,863
17TWTaiwan97541,249
18TVICThe Victors185518,533
19EI3The 25th Night Reborn118463,481
20GODGod of Hordes34453,322
21VanVanguard Van45415,593
22SpamGreen Eggs and Spam199365,404
23G M Game Managers62359,785
24SRKSkyreach Knights173338,129
25I^IThe ChaIIengers228332,205
26AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 234309,099
27GardGarde110307,642
28MASMASTERA BRO73295,890
29FDGTFidget 14282,308
30OLDEThe Ancient Gods57277,492