Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
16BLEBloodlust Elites15698,312
17-F-r e e123603,014
18TWTaiwan96598,009
19IIXVictrix5573,596
20TVICThe Victors183508,101
21GODGod of Hordes35440,095
22EI3The 25th Night Reborn113438,055
23VanVanguard Van44389,558
24SpamGreen Eggs and Spam200384,530
25G M Game Managers61364,245
26VGJLVGJL1340,234
27I^IThe ChaIIengers228332,245
28PTHNPantheon35330,593
29SRKSkyreach Knights171320,850
30AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 233309,315