Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
16TROVThe Rise of Vanguard31529,873
17GODGod of Hordes30425,291
18SRKSkyreach Knights178424,149
19VanVanguard Van47418,968
20BLEBloodlust Elites11409,263
21TANSThe Animals60406,753
22PTHNPantheon117401,566
23SpamGreen Eggs and Spam199364,475
24G M Game Managers67346,129
25SirKnight34344,411
26I^IThe ChaIIengers228332,195
27AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 236311,921
28OLDEThe Ancient Gods61306,509
29GardGarde103301,107
30WonnGomm51291,599