Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
16EI3The 25th Night Reborn109496,410
17BLEBloodlust Elites22438,755
18VanVanguard Van49424,036
19WOTRFor Amazing People132382,878
20SpamGreen Eggs and Spam201369,339
21G M Game Managers67362,404
22AIMAwe Inspiring Marauders 237361,636
23GODGod of Hordes25340,651
24I^IThe ChaIIengers229332,094
25SirKnight30314,243
26TANSThe Animals53308,743
27An10MiniAndresX20303,064
28F GHFamily gamer hordes23295,427
29SRKSkyreach Knights139291,817
30WonnGomm51282,708