Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
31sntSents16199,773
32TWTaiwan84193,167
33LUVYLovely11193,109
34 POOJust a Pile of Poo 2192,354
35GOFGods Of Fame20179,591
36FWAFarm War alliance5179,558
37KAGLKAGL29175,039
38GardGarde49174,708
39bookDa Booka Buds139170,967
40CTTClick to Talk9156,456
41ICExShadowArchers59155,363
42TBDMThlibo Dunamis36148,439
43KRWCKnightWolfClan44147,513
44VLVanguard Legion11146,528
45SirKnight19145,247