Clan Ladder

Players can form a clan in hordes! Join other clans, find friends and level up together.

RankTag NameMembersFame
31FDGTFidget 14282,308
32LEGOLegomen for Lyfe36236,171
33LuckI am lucky guy602231,411
34TBDMThlibo Dunamis41225,581
35ICExShadowArchers62214,936
36 POOJust a Pile of Poo 2213,296
373NrGEnergy41210,911
38NPPNational Park Police82203,841
39GOFGods Of Fame19200,982
40TWTaiwan84193,407
41VSMVStorm26190,952
42MASMASTERA BRO56190,058
43R*RRage and Red2187,857
44FWAFarm War alliance5177,046
45 TUNTUN reborn again tf42171,774